Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Perugia 2 Defeated Bologna 1
|
Round 1 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 1 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 3 Drew With Lanciano 3
|
Round 1 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 1 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Carpi 1
|
Round 1 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Trapani 0
|
Round 1 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 1 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Latina 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 2 |
Latina
|
2 - 1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Livorno 1
|
Round 2 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
Bologna 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 2 |
Bologna |
2 - 0 |
Carpi 4 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 2
|
Round 2 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 2 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trapani 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 2 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 3 Defeated Catania 2
|
Round 2 |
Catania |
1 - 2 |
Bari 0 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 2 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Latina 0
|
Round 1 |
Latina |
1 - 2 |
Pescara 2 Lost To Bologna 3
|
Round 3 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Avellino 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 3 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Carpi 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 3 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 3 |
Modena
|
1 - 0 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trapani 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 3 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 3 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Brescia 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Ternana 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Latina 1
|
Round 3 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
Carpi 2 Drew With Trapani 2
|
Round 4 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 4 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 4 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Bologna 0 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 4 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Ternana 0
|
Round 4 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
Catania 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 4 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated Pescara 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Latina 1 Lost To Avellino 2
|
Round 4 |
Latina |
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 4 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Lost To Frosinone 5
|
Round 4 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Drew With Vicenza 2
|
Round 4 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Carpi 2
|
Round 5 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 5 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 5 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Catania 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Avellino 0
|
Round 5 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
Livorno 1 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 5 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Perugia 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Latina 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Bologna 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trapani 2 Drew With Virtus Entella 2
|
Round 5 |
Trapani |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bologna 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 6 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
Latina 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 6 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 6 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 5 Defeated Trapani 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 6 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 6 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 6 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 6 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
Livorno 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 7 |
Livorno
|
2 - 0 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 7 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 4 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 7 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trapani 1 Defeated Latina 0
|
Round 7 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Bologna 0
|
Round 7 |
Bologna |
1 - 2 |
Bari 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 7 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 7 |
Brescia |
2 - 0 |
Carpi 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 7 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 2 Lost To Lanciano 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ternana 2 Drew With Avellino 2
|
Round 7 |
Avellino |
1 - 2 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 8 |
Pro Vercelli
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 8 |
Modena |
3 - 2 |
Catania 2 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Carpi 0
|
Round 8 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Pescara 4
|
Round 8 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Latina 1 Lost To Bologna 2
|
Round 8 |
Latina |
2 - 1 |
Livorno 6 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 8 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 4 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 8 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Lost To Frosinone 1
|
Round 8 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Drew With Cittadella 2
|
Round 8 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 9 |
Pescara |
1 - 2 |
Bologna 3 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 9 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 9 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
Carpi 2 Defeated Latina 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 9 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 9 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Livorno 4
|
Round 9 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Trapani 3 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 9 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bari 4 Defeated Avellino 2
|
Round 9 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 9 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Lost To Trapani 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Bologna 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 10 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Drew With Cittadella 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Latina 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Spezia 1
|
Round 10 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Carpi 5
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Perugia 0
|
Round 10 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 10 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
Catania 3 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 10 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Trapani 1
|
Round 11 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
Carpi 3 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Catania 5 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 11 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 11 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 11 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 11 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Round 11 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 11 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Avellino 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Latina 1
|
Round 11 |
Spezia |
1 - 0 |
Lanciano 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 11 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 12 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 12 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Bologna 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 12 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 3 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 12 |
Pro Vercelli
|
2 - 0 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 12 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
Trapani 3 Defeated Brescia 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Lanciano 0
|
Round 12 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
Carpi 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 12 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Latina 1 Lost To Frosinone 4
|
Round 12 |
Latina |
1 - 0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 12 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
1 - 0 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 13 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
Bologna 0 Drew With Carpi 0
|
Round 13 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 1 Lost To Pescara 3
|
Round 13 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 13 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Latina 1
|
Round 13 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 4 Defeated Trapani 1
|
Round 13 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Lost To Avellino 2
|
Round 13 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 13 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 13 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Ternana 1
|
Round 13 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Carpi 5 Defeated Cittadella 2
|
Round 14 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Bologna 1 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 14 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
Trapani 2 Drew With Catania 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 14 |
Bari |
1 - 2 |
Latina 1 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 14 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 3 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 14 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 14 |
Spezia |
1 - 2 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Drew With Perugia 1
|
Round 14 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
Avellino 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 14 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 5 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 15 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Defeated Latina 0
|
Round 15 |
Catania
|
2 - 0 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Carpi 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 16 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 16 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Modena 4
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Latina 1 Drew With Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 16 |
Latina |
2 - 1 |
Livorno 0 Drew With Perugia 0
|
Round 16 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 16 |
Catania |
1 - 2 |
Trapani 3 Defeated Spezia 2
|
Round 16 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Avellino 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Lost To Vicenza 3
|
Round 16 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 16 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Ternana 1
|
Round 17 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 17 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 17 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Drew With Bologna 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Latina 0
|
Round 17 |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Lost To Pescara 4
|
Round 17 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
Spezia 0 Drew With Cittadella 0
|
Round 17 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Drew With Virtus Entella 2
|
Round 17 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 2 Drew With Trapani 2
|
Round 17 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trapani 2 Drew With Perugia 2
|
Round 18 |
Trapani |
2 - 1 |
Bologna 2 Drew With Frosinone 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Spezia 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Carpi 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 18 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 18 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
Livorno 4 Defeated Catania 2
|
Round 18 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Avellino 0
|
Round 18 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Lanciano 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 18 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
Latina 1 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 14 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Carpi 1
|
Round 19 |
Lanciano |
2 - 0 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Bologna 0
|
Round 19 |
Avellino
|
1 - 0 |
Bari 1 Defeated Latina 0
|
Round 19 |
Bari
|
2 - 0 |
Catania 2 Drew With Brescia 2
|
Round 19 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Trapani 1
|
Round 19 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Drew With Pescara 2
|
Round 19 |
Perugia |
2 - 0 |
Pro Vercelli 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 19 |
Pro Vercelli
|
1 - 0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 19 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 20 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
Bologna 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 20 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 20 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
Carpi 4 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 20 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated Catania 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Latina 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 20 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Spezia 3 Drew With Lanciano 3
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trapani 4 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 20 |
Trapani
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 20 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
Bari 0 Lost To Spezia 3
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Catania 0 Lost To Carpi 2
|
Round 21 |
Carpi
|
1 - 2 |
Modena 0 Drew With Latina 0
|
Round 21 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Lost To Bologna 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 21 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 21 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 3 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 21 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 21 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
Bari 0 Drew With Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 22 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 22 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 22 |
Pro Vercelli |
1 - 0 |
Spezia 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 22 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trapani 2 Lost To Pescara 4
|
Round 22 |
Trapani |
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 3 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 22 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
Latina 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Carpi 1 Lost To Livorno 2
|
Round 22 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 22 |
Bologna
|
2 - 0 |
Catania 4 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 23 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Latina 1
|
Round 23 |
Crotone
|
2 - 0 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 23 |
Frosinone |
1 - 0 |
Livorno 4 Defeated Brescia 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 23 |
Perugia |
2 - 0 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 23 |
Pescara |
1 - 0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 1 Lost To Bologna 2
|
Round 23 |
Virtus Entella |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 23 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 0 |
Modena 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 23 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Bari 4 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 24 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Bologna 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 24 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 24 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
Carpi 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 24 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Defeated Perugia 0
|
Round 24 |
Catania
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 24 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
Latina 3 Defeated Livorno 2
|
Round 24 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Lost To A.S. Varese 1910 2
|
Round 24 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Avellino 1
|
Round 24 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
Trapani 0 Drew With Carpi 0
|
Round 25 |
Carpi |
1 - 2 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Latina 0
|
Round 25 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Lanciano 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 25 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Drew With Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 25 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Bologna 2
|
Round 25 |
Bologna
|
1 - 2 |
Livorno 5 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 25 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 25 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 25 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Catania 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 26 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 1 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Bologna 1
|
Round 27 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
Trapani 0 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 27 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 0 |
Carpi 0 Drew With Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 27 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 27 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 0 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Modena 2
|
Round 27 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Latina 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Bari 2 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Avellino 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 27 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Latina 1 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 28 |
Latina
|
2 - 1 |
Bologna 0 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 28 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 28 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
Catania 1 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 28 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 28 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
Modena 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 28 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Carpi 0
|
Round 28 |
Carpi |
0 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 28 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
Virtus Entella 2 Lost To Pescara 5
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lanciano 2 Drew With Cittadella 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Bari 1 Drew With Catania 1
|
Round 29 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Bologna 0 Drew With Latina 0
|
Round 29 |
Bologna |
2 - 0 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 29 |
Brescia |
1 - 0 |
Carpi 2 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 29 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Perugia 1
|
Round 29 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 0 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 29 |
Pescara
|
1 - 0 |
Spezia 5 Defeated Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Virtus Entella 1
|
Round 29 |
Ternana |
1 - 0 |
Trapani 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 29 |
Trapani |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Lanciano 2
|
Round 29 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Catania 2 Drew With Spezia 2
|
Round 30 |
Catania |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Trapani 0
|
Round 30 |
Crotone
|
2 - 0 |
Latina 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 30 |
Latina |
1 - 0 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 30 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Lanciano 0
|
Round 30 |
Perugia |
2 - 0 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 30 |
Pro Vercelli |
1 - 0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Lost To Bologna 3
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Vicenza 2
|
Round 30 |
Pescara |
2 - 0 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 30 |
Virtus Entella
|
1 - 0 |
Modena 0 Drew With Catania 0
|
Round 25 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 31 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
Bari 3 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 31 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Brescia 1 Lost To Latina 2
|
Round 31 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
Carpi 1 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 31 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 31 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
Frosinone 3 Drew With Virtus Entella 3
|
Round 31 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 31 |
Perugia
|
2 - 1 |
Trapani 4 Defeated Ternana 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bologna 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 31 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Catania 0
|
Round 31 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 32 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Latina 1 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 32 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 2 Defeated Lanciano 1
|
Round 32 |
Pro Vercelli
|
1 - 0 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 32 |
Carpi
|
0 - 1 |
Trapani 0 Drew With Bologna 0
|
Round 32 |
Bologna |
1 - 2 |
Virtus Entella 2 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 32 |
Virtus Entella
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Lost To Frosinone 4
|
Round 32 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 2 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Carpi 2
|
Round 33 |
Vicenza |
1 - 0 |
Perugia 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 33 |
Perugia |
1 - 0 |
Bari 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 33 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Ternana 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Catania 1 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 33 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Lanciano 1 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 33 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Trapani 1
|
Round 33 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
Carpi 3 Defeated Bologna 0
|
Round 34 |
Carpi
|
2 - 1 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 34 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Latina 3 Defeated Cittadella 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Livorno 1 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 34 |
Livorno
|
2 - 0 |
Pescara 2 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 34 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 34 |
Bari |
1 - 2 |
Trapani 3 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 0 Lost To Catania 3
|
Round 34 |
Catania
|
1 - 2 |
Virtus Entella 0 Lost To Perugia 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 35 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Bologna 1
|
Round 35 |
Bologna |
1 - 2 |
Catania 4 Defeated Trapani 1
|
Round 35 |
Catania
|
2 - 0 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Carpi 1
|
Round 35 |
Carpi
|
1 - 2 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 35 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Virtus Entella 0
|
Round 35 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
Pro Vercelli 3 Drew With Livorno 3
|
Round 35 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Ternana 1
|
Round 35 |
Spezia |
1 - 0 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Latina 1
|
Round 35 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 2 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 35 |
Perugia
|
2 - 0 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Latina 0
|
Round 33 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 0 |
Virtus Entella 0 Drew With Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Catania 0
|
Round 38 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 38 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 38 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Lost To Carpi 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bologna 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 40 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
Perugia 1 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Play Off |
Perugia |
2 - 1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Avellino 2
|
Play Off |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Play Off |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
Bologna 2 Lost To Avellino 3
|
Play Off |
Bologna |
2 - 0 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Pescara 2
|
Play Off |
Vicenza |
2 - 0 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Bologna 0
|
Play Off |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Virtus Entella 1
|
Play Off |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
Bologna 1 Drew With Pescara 1
|
Play Off |
Bologna |
2 - 0 |